skip navigation

Junior Varsity

Regular Season 2022-23
2022-23 x Regular Season

Friday November 11, 2022

Simley

0

JV

5

Tuesday November 15, 2022

Centennial

0

JV

0

Saturday November 19, 2022

Farmington

3

JV

0

Tuesday November 22, 2022

Shakopee

2

JV

2

Tuesday November 29, 2022

Owatonna

JV

Thursday December 01, 2022

JV

2

Lakeville South

1

Saturday December 03, 2022

JV

2

Eagan

2

Tuesday December 06, 2022

Northfield

4

JV

5

Thursday December 08, 2022

JV

Eagan

Saturday December 10, 2022

Lakeville North

1

JV

1

Thursday December 15, 2022

Burnsville

0

JV

6

Saturday December 17, 2022

JV

3

Prior Lake

1

Wednesday December 21, 2022

Albert Lea

JV

Thursday December 29, 2022

Hastings

4

JV

2

Monday January 02, 2023

Albert Lea

0

JV

2

Wednesday January 04, 2023

TBD

JV

Thursday January 05, 2023

Farmington

0

JV

1

Saturday January 07, 2023

JV

1

Farmington

4

Thursday January 12, 2023

JV

2

Shakopee

2

Saturday January 14, 2023

Lakeville South

4

JV

2

Monday January 16, 2023

JV

3

Owatonna

0

Thursday January 19, 2023

Eagan

0

JV

2

Saturday January 21, 2023

Eagan

0

JV

3

Tuesday January 24, 2023

JV

8

Albert Lea

1

Thursday January 26, 2023

JV

1

Lakeville North

3

Saturday January 28, 2023

JV

3

Burnsville

0

Thursday February 02, 2023

Prior Lake

JV

Saturday February 04, 2023

JV

Farmington

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Nov 11
W
Simley
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
FINAL
Tue Nov 15
T
Centennial
4810 103rd Ln NE, Circle Pines, MN 55014, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
L
Farmington
Rosemount Community Center, 13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
FINAL
Tue Nov 22
T
Shakopee
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
FINAL
Tue Nov 29 -
Owatonna
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
Cancelled
Thu Dec 1
W
@ Lakeville South
8525 215th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 3
T
@ Eagan
3870 Pilot Knob Rd, Eagan, MN 55122, USA
FINAL
Tue Dec 6
W
Northfield
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 8 -
@ Eagan
Eagan Civic Arena, Pilot Knob Road, Eagan, MN, USA
Cancelled
Sat Dec 10
T
Lakeville North
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 15
W
Burnsville
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 17
W
@ Prior Lake
2100 Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN 55372, USA
FINAL
Wed Dec 21 -
Albert Lea
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
Cancelled
Thu Dec 29
L
Hastings
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
FINAL
Mon Jan 2
W
Albert Lea
RCC
FINAL
Wed Jan 4 -
TBD
RCC 13885 South Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN, USA
5:30 PM CST
Thu Jan 5
W
Farmington
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 7
L
@ Farmington
Schmitz-Maki Arena, Spruce Street, Farmington, MN, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 12
T
@ Shakopee
1225 Fuller St S, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 14
L
Lakeville South
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
FINAL
Mon Jan 16
W
@ Owatonna
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 19
W
Eagan
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
W
Eagan
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
FINAL
Tue Jan 24
W
@ Albert Lea
701 Lake Chapeau Dr, Albert Lea, MN 56007, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 26
L
@ Lakeville North
19900 Ipava Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 28
W
@ Burnsville
251 Civic Center Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 2 -
Prior Lake
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
5:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 4 -
@ Farmington
114 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024, USA
1:00 PM CST